Accommodations

RV Sites and Cottage Rentals

RV SITE RATES

TABLE GOES HERE

Nightly and weekly rates include free WIFI and 50-amp service.
Public nightly and weekly rates do not include tax.

Cottage Rates: April 1st - September 30th (+ Tax)

TABLE GOES HERE

Cottage Rates: October 1st - December 31st (+ Tax)

TABLE GOES HERE

Cottage Rates: January 1st - March 30th (+ Tax)

TABLE GOES HERE

RV Site Rental Rates

Nightly RatesMay through OctoberNovember - April
Standard Back-In$53 - $79$40 - $53
Standard Pull-Thru$55 - $81$42 - $55
Deluxe Back-In$57 - $83$44 - $57
Deluxe Pull-Thru$62 - $88$49 - $62
Premium Back-In$64 - $90$51 - $64
Wooded Deluxe Back-In$66 - $92$53 - $66
Wooded Premium Back-In$68 - $94$55 - $68
Hilltop Deluxe Back-In$71 - $96$57 - $70
Reserve RV Site Now!
View Resort Layout

Cottage Rates

Nightly RatesMay through OctoberNovember - April
Deluxe Studio (up to 3-4 persons)$105 - $160$97 - $140
Deluxe 1-bedroom (up to 4 persons)$110 - $165$102 - $145
Deluxe 2-bedroom (up to 5 persons)$115 - $170$107 - $150
Premium Studio (up to 3-4 persons)$109 - $159$101 - $149
Premium 1-bedroom (up to 4 persons)$114 - $164$106 - $154
Premium 2-bedroom (up to 5 persons)$119 - $169$111 - $159
Reserve RV Site Now!
View Resort Layout

Cottage Rates

SpeciesFat
(g)
Protein
(g)
Calories
(kcal)
Cholesterol
(mg)
Iron
(mg)
Vitamin B-12
(mcg)
Bison2.4228.44143823.422.86
Beef (choice)18.5427.21283872.722.50
Beef (select)8.0929.89201862.992.64
Pork9.2127.51201841.00.68
Chicken (skinless)7.4128.93190891.210.33
Sockeye Salmon6.6925.40169840.505.67
Reserve Cottage Now!
View Resort Layout

Two Bedroom Cottage

2-Bedroom/Queen Bed, Full Bed and 3 bunks (Up to 7 guests)
[envira-album id="4670"]

One Bedroom Cottage

One Bedroom / Queen Bed and Full Sofa Sleeper (up to 4 guests)

[envira-album id="4681"]

Studio Cottage

Studio / Queen Bed OR Queen Bed with 2 bunks (up to 4 guests)

[envira-album id="4691"]